Powered by Blogger.

Fantasy Premier League, Gamenya Pecinta Liga Inggris

Saturday, November 24, 2012

Fantasy Premier League, Gamenya Pecinta Liga Inggris. Tips Fantasy Premier League. Fantasy Premier League Sport 7. Hai sob! Kali ini saya akan mengulas tentang sebuah game online bagi para pecinta liga Inggris. Udah tau? Yang belum, namanya adalah Fantasy Premier League. Fantasy Premier League sendiri adalah game online yang dibuat oleh Barclays Premier League untuk memeriahkan musim baru tahun 2010/2011. Udah sekitar 2 tahunan lho game ini. 

Fantasy Premier League

Game ini hampir mirip dengan game Football Manager, dimana kita diharuskan memilih 15 orang pemain dari tim EPL mana saja dengan aturan 2 Kiper, 5 Pemain Belakang, 5 Gelandang, dan 2 orang striker. Budget untuk memilih pemain hanya $100M, jadi harus cermat dalam memilih pemain yang kiranya akan bermain bagus di setiap laga. 

Homepage Fantasy Premier League

Tapi teman-teman tau gak aturan mainnya? Jadi, disini kita tidak akan memainkan pertandingan apapun. Kita hanya akan memilih pemain dan mengatur formasi tim kita. Untuk poinnya, ditentukan pada performa penampilan masing-masing pemain di pertandingan di Dunia Nyata. Misalnya jika kita memilih Carlos Tevez sebagai striker. Minggu lalu, saat City berhasil mengalahkan Aston Vila, ia mencetak 2 gol dan assist, dan berhasil mengoleksi 19 poin.  Untuk pemberi point akan dilakukan oleh media-media di Inggris secara independen. So, sekali lagi, temen-temen harus cermat dalam memilih pemain. 

My Fantasy Premier League Team


Bagaimana aturan penilaiannya? Menurut beberapa sumber, aturan pemberian poin kepada pemain adalah sebagai berikut:
  • Umum: maen di atas 60 menit 2 poin, kalau kurang ya 1 poin. 
  • assist dihargai 3 poin. 
  • Pemain yang dijadikan kapten poin yang didapat dikalikan dua (jadi pilihlah kapten yang sekiranya maen paling bagus). Jadi pemain terbaik bisa dikasih bonus 1-3 poin. 
  • Hukuman poin: kartu kuning -1, kartu merah -3, own goal -2, gagal penalti -2.
  • Kiper:  Kalau ga kebobolan, plus 4 poin. Kalau kebobol banyak bisa diminus poinnya. Kalau kiper ngegolin dapat 6 poin, nepis pinalti dapat 5 poin. Tiap 3 penyelamatan dapat 1 poin plus.
  • Bek: Kalau timnya ga kebobolan, plus 4 poin. Kalau kebobol banyak bisa diminus poinnya. Bek ngegolin 6 poin.
  • Gelandang: Kalau timnya ga kebobolan, plus 1 poin. Ngegolin dapat 5 poin.
  • Striker: Kalau ngegolin dapat 4 poin.
So, tertarik..? Temen-temen bisa langsung daftar ke websitenya,

dan untuk mengikut liga Sport 7, berikut kode liganya
nama liga “Sport7_League”
kode : 2443190-525708

Perolehan poin akan diumumkan setelah laga di Liga Inggris. Biasanya sih hari minggu-senin. Untuk sekedar tips, berikut adalah top 15 pemain yang mempunyai perolehan skor tertinggi sementara 

1Luis SuárezLIVD22.89161.50
2Robin van PersieMAND27.36154.00
3Carlos TévezMACD17.91146.50
4Gareth BaleTOTG22.55143.50
5Santiago CazorlaARSG11.90137.00
6Demba BaNEWD18.38133.00
7Leighton BainesEVEB17.34131.50
8Juan MataCHED16.39117.50
9Eden HazardCHED11.96115.00
10Jussi JääskeläinenWHUG9.31112.50
11Rickie LambertSHND11.50111.50
12Damien DuffFULG12.66108.00
13Dimitar BerbatovFULD16.35103.50
14Adam LallanaSHNG9.82102.00
15Marouane FellainiEVEG11.12101.50
source: http://id.premierleague.fantasysports.yahoo.com/football/topplayers






Download Game Ringan Naruto Ninja Council 2

Thursday, November 22, 2012

NARUTO NINJA COUNCIL 2 | 8 MB
Download Game Ringan Naruto Ninja Council 2. Free Download Game Ringan Naruto Ninja Council 2. Hello..! Kali ini, saya akan share roms gba yang cukup seru, namanya Naruto Ninja Council 2. Udah pada tau? Game ini menceritakan tentang Naruto saat mengikuti ujian chuunin di desa Konoha. Itu Lho, di episode awal saat orochimaru menyerang konoha dan meninggalnya hokage ke 3. Pokoknya seru deh gamenya, dan yang pasti ringan. So, silahkan didownload...! NOTE: Dimainkan menggunakan Emulator GBA

Screenshots:




Free Download Naruto Ninja Council 2
Pass: cybergomez


Download Emulator GBA


Enjoy...!

Download Game Ringan Secret of the Titanic Full Version

Secret of the Titanic | 199 MB
Download Game Ringan Secret of the Titanic Full Version. Free Download Game Ringan Secret of the Titanic Full Version. Hallo..! Kali ini saya akan share game yang berjudul Secret of the Titanic 1912-2012. Game ini bergenre adventure - hidden object, dan menceritakan kita akan kembali ke masa lalu, saat nenek kita mengalami tragedi Titanic. Disini, kita akan berusaha untuk mengubah masa lalu, agar kapal Titanic batal tenggelam. Tertarik? Silahakan didownload..!

Install notes:
1. Unzip & Unrar
2. Install with Setup.exe
3. Have Fun!!
 
Screenshots:

 

Download Secret of the Titanic Full Version
 Pass: cybergomez



Enjoy...!

Download Game Ringan Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel Academy

Saturday, November 17, 2012


Download Game Ringan Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel Academy. Free Download Game Ringan Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel Academy. Hallo..! Pada hari ini saya akan share salah satu Roms GBA favorit saya, namany Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel Academy. Udah pada tau? Jadi pada game ini, kita akan berpetualang untuk melawan para Duelist-duelist handal dan mengumpulkan banyak kartu. Gamenya cukup seru, dan layak untuk dicoba. Tertarik? Silahkan didownload ya..!! Note: Diperlukan emulator GBA untuk memainkannya. Link download tersedia.

Screenshots:





Download Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel Academy GBA

Download Emulator GBA Visual Boy Advanced


Enjoy.. >,<

source: coolrom
Download Game Ringan Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel Academy
Oleh Gede Satria pada .
Download Game Ringan Yu-Gi Oh! GX Duel AcademyDownload Game Ringan Terbaru GratisRating: 5

Download Game Ringan Angry Bird Star Wars 1.0

Wednesday, November 14, 2012



Download Game Ringan Angry Bird Star Wars 1.0. Free Download Game Ringan Angry Bird Star Wars 1.0. Haloo! Setelah nunggu akhirnya rilis juga game yg satu ini. Angry Birds Star Wars merupakan salah satu sekuel terbaru dari Angry Birds. Mengambil tema Star Wars, Angry Birds yang satu ini sangat layak dicoba. So, silahkan didownload..!

Screenshots:




Download Angry Bird Star Wars 1.0



Enjoy..!

Download Harvest Moon Friends of Mineral Town

Download Harvest Moon Friends of Mineral Town. Free Download Harvest Moon Friends of Mineral Town. Hallo..! Kali ini saya akan share game yang sangat terkenal dan pastinya menjadi favorit para gamers2 dunia. Yupz, namanya Harvest Moon Friends of Mineral Town. Udah pada tau? Bagi yang belum, Game ini bercerita kita disuruh mengelola sebuah pertanian, hingga menjadi seorang petani yg sukses. Tokoh2nya hampir sama dengan Harvest Moon Back to Nature PSX. So, tertarik? Bisa langsung disedot..! NOTE: Maennya pake emulator GBA ya.

Screenshots:






Download Harvest Moon Friend of Mineral Town GBA

Download Emulator GBA


ENJOY

Stronghold HD - Mediafire Download

Saturday, November 10, 2012

http://mygamebox.files.wordpress.com/2012/11/stronghold-hd.jpg?w=595

Features
  • The new package includes the original Stronghold and Stronghold HD, which supports higher resolutions and the new HD battlefield view, which allows you to view the entire map.
  • The atmosphere of real medieval warfare.
  • 21 story-based missions where you can defend against and attack different foes.
  • Many unique game modes where you can besiege famous historical castles.
Minimum system requirements

  • Windows XP or Windows Vista, 
  • 1 GHz Processor (1.4 GHz recommended), 
  • 512MB RAM (1 GB recommended), 
  • 3D graphics card compatible with DirectX 7 (compatible with DirectX 9 recommended), 
  • Mouse, 
  • Keyboard.

Screenshot
http://www.g4g.it/g4g2/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/StrongHold_HD_01.jpg
http://www.destructoid.com//ul/237798-s1.jpg
http://www.gry-online.pl/galeria/html/wiadomosci/bigphotos/344498218.jpg
http://gamona-images.de/142300/scale,290,218,outside/4275187fafc6310999b28a9d295aebe0.jpg 

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/EcdRQ
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES





Lucius Game PC - Mediafire Download


http://www.gamepeople.co.uk/pc_lucius_pack.jpg

Description
Lucius PC Game Full Version - His childish innocence wasn’t meant to last long, oh no: When little Lucius was born on the meaningful date of June 6th, 1966, nobody expected him to be anything other than a normal little boy. His childhood, spent in a luxurious manor, was as normal as every kid’s young years – well, except for the extreme wealth of his parents, as Lucius grew up with everything he desired, including several maids, the family’s own butcher and Lucius’ private teacher.
Everything changed, though, when Lucius turned 6: His real father, the Devil, appeared in his dreams the night before his birthday, revealing that Lucius was his son. [Read more here].

Minimum System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP/Vista/7
  • Processor: Intel Pentium 4 @ 1.5 GHz / AMD Athlon XP 1500+
  • Memory: 1.5 Gb
  • Hard Drive: 3 Gb free
  • Video Memory: 256 Mb
  • Video Card: nVidia GeForce 8600 / ATI Radeon HD 2600
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse

Recommended System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP/Vista/7
  • Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo @ 2.6 GHz / AMD Athlon 64 X2 5600+
  • Memory: 2 Gb
  • Hard Drive: 3 Gb free
  • Video Memory: 512 Mb
  • Video Card: nVidia GeForce GTX 260 / ATI Radeon HD 5770
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse

Screenshot
http://t0.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQA6aaRwSXHfaN7TixxxOuHHtoIK_ANYSUHpqMrjwYpAZlrfsVa&t=1
http://download.gamezone.com/uploads/image/data/1058025/article_post_width_open-uri20120310-6979-pz73ok
http://www.thirteen1.com/wp-content/gallery/lucius_1/lucius_september_press_screenshots_1.jpg
http://wizzywizzyweb.gmgcdn.com/media/products/lucius/screenshots/large-2-640x350.jpg
http://www.dlgamer.us/images/prods/providers10_755716_screenshot4.jpg

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/Ecd67
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES



Angry Birds Star Wars - Mediafire Download



http://media1.gameinformer.com/imagefeed/featured/rovio/angrybirdsstarwars/toysangrybirdsstarwars_610.jpg

Description
FREE Download PC Game Angry Birds Star Wars Full Version - The bitter birds meet the sinister Sith in this cross-over of Angry Birds and Star Wars. This unique partnership between Rovio Entertainment and Lucasfilm combines all the fun of the classic Angry Birds and Angry Birds Space with the characters, stories and settings of the epic space fantasy, Star Wars. From the deserts of Tatooine to the depths of the Death Star — Angry Birds: Star Wars features the Angry Birds characters starring as the iconic heroes of the beloved Saga.

Characters:
  • Red Bird: Luke Skywalker
  • Pink Bird: Princess Leia
  • Yellow Bird: Han Solo
  • White Bird: C-3PO
  • Bomb Bird: Obi-Wan Kenobi
  • Big Brother Bird: Chewbacca
  • Egg: R2-D2
  • Blue Bird: Wedge Antilles
  • Unknown New Bird: Yoda
  • Jawa Birds: Jawas
  • Minion Pigs: Stormtroopers
  • King Pig: Darth Vader
  • Moustache Pig: Snowtroopers
Screenshot
http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcSFo5IkGc-XOV9cmKnbDGpYBuC8VZfWSzDOdfwPMBFXRlqJf5-QcA&t=1
http://www.ceritamu.com/HBC/files/10/10b4566f-078d-4fa9-934f-19acdc7691ce.png
http://gamesaku.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/Angry-Birds-Star-Wars-21.jpg
 
 Download Link :
http://adf.ly/EcctY
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES


Screamer (2012) CLASSICS - Mediafire Download


http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-2m0kNJMFLG4/UJt18e1cjuI/AAAAAAAAaJs/DfECxJDmSt4/s1600/screamhwh.jpg

Description
FREE Download PC Game Screamer (2012) CLASSICS Full Version - Lights blur. The crowd whizzes past. Your helmet rattles against theroll bar and the competition switches into overdrive. Tears stream fromyour eyes and the race moves into extreme speed. Tears of sweat. Thesame stuff that’s seeping off your palms and onto the steering wheelGet a grip. You’re sliding into a turn at 200 miles per hour andcentrifugal force will only carry you so farThis is velocity-driven, pedal-to-the-metal arcade racing. Strappedinto a personally chosen made-for-the-Autobahn racing machine, you’llscream to redefine fast in this winding 3D ride of pure fun

Features
  • This is velocity-driven, pedal-to-the-metal arcade racing. Strapped
  • into a personally chosen made-for-the-Autobahn racing machine, you’ll
  • scream to redefine fast in this winding 3D ride of pure fun
Screenshot
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-qU8V4T34RIE/UJt2o2r0eGI/AAAAAAAAaJ0/AtsY4KhDqTc/s1600/KosKomputer-PC-Screenshot-Review48.jpg
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-zrLrAefJLgs/UJt20rok2RI/AAAAAAAAaJ8/v9AcveSvIaU/s1600/KosKomputer-PC-Screenshot-Review49.jpg
http://image.gamespotcdn.net/gamespot/images/screenshots/5/10285/screamer_790screen002.jpg

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/Ecchx
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES



WRC: World Rally Championship 3 - Mediafire Download



http://www.torrentgame.info/wp-content/uploads/2012/10/wrc-3-fia-world-rallyfkdhd.jpg
 

Description
WRC 3: FIA World Rally Championship PC Game Full Version - The official video game of the 2012 FIA World Rally Championship (WRC), WRC 3 marks a radical departure from the previous titles and sees the team using a completely new graphics and game engine, developed in-house, in order to bring the most advanced WRC driving experience to players. WRC 3 features all the rallies in the 2012 WRC calendar, complete with all leading WRC teams and drivers in the revamped career mode.

Minimum System Requirements
  • Windows XP (SP2) / Vista / 7
  • CPU Intel 2.4Ghz or similar
  • 1 GB RAM
  • 512 MB Video Card with 512MB: Geforce 8800 GT / Radeon HD 3870 or higher
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • Network: Broadband Internet Connection for Online Multiplayer
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse
  • DVD Rom Drive

Recommended System Requirements
  • Windows XP (SP2) / Vista / 7
  • CPU Intel Core 2 Duo / AMD Athlon 64 X2 or higher
  • 2 GB RAM (XP) / 3 GB (Vista) / 4 GB (7)
  • 512 MB Video card with Pixel Shader 3.0: GeForce 9000 / Radeon HD4000 series or higher
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • Network: Broadband Internet Connection for Online Multiplayer
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse
  • DVD Rom Drive
Screenshot
http://www.gamepcrip.com/wp-content/uploads/WRC-World-Rally-Championship-3-pc-full-1.jpg
http://allkeygens.net/uploads/posts/2012-10/1349998987__-wrc-fia-world-rally-championship-3-pc-_.jpg
http://www.ikogamer.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/07/FIA-WRC-3-Screenshot-5.jpg
http://assets.getgamesgo.com/images/wrc-3-fia-world-rally-championship_4_ss_l_120914112906.jpg
http://i.imgur.com/rTZue.jpg 
 
 Download Link :
http://adf.ly/EccJT
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES


 

Popular Posts