Powered by Blogger.

Download Game Ringan Meridian: Age of Invention Full

Saturday, December 29, 2012

Meridian: Age of Invention | 244 MB
Download Game Ringan Meridian: Age of Invention Full. Free Download Game Ringan Meridian: Age of Invention Full. Hallo..! di penghujung tahun 2012 ini saya kembali akan share sebuah game yang cukup seru. Namanya Meridian: Age of Invention. Belum pada tau? Game ini bergenre dash game, seperti Pizza frenzy, farm frenzy, dan dinner dash. Game ini dilengkapi dengan 55 level, dengan 10 tugas yang berbeda. Selain itu, juga terdapat 10 karakter berbeda yang unik. Tertarik? Bisa langsung didownload di bawah...!

Screenshots:




Download Meridian: Age of Invention | 244 MB




Enjoy...!
please like our fanpage and join our blog

Garden Rescue : Christmas Edition - Mediafire Download

Sunday, December 23, 2012




http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-tQfFOkkmXtU/UMiELN7TBaI/AAAAAAAAAjE/ezZjjmPMZDg/s1600/Garden+Rescue+Christmas+Edition.jpg

Features
  • Save the Christmas trees in this colorful Tower Defense strategy game
  • Command plants, veggies, and more to stop spiders, beetles, and flies
  • Tackle 30 all-new Christmas-themed levels in three separate difficulty settings
  • Earn money to plant and upgrade your plant defenses

System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP, Vista, 7, 8
  • CPU: 1.0 GHz
  • RAM: 512 MB
  • DirectX: 9.0
  • Hard Drive: 148 MB
  • Browser: Internet Explorer 7 or later
Screenshoot
 

http://i1-games.softpedia-static.com/screenshots/Garden-Rescue-Christmas-Edition_1.jpg
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-jyfWbjmVVEg/UMtaw_RFTcI/AAAAAAAAInQ/dDL6QMQRcg8/s1600/garden_rescue_christmas_edition_3.jpg

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOeRz
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

 

Oddworld: Stranger’s Wrath HD v.1.5 MulTi10 - Mediafire Download


http://i54.fastpic.ru/big/2012/1222/1d/e97fa6d7214c888ec7399381ca7d041d.jpg

Features
  • A distinctive feature of Oddworld Stranger's Wrath HD is the new model for more than 80 characters of the original game, fixes for the PC version of the control and correction of hidden Easter eggs.
  • Blow up, beat and spread the enemies as you wish, in the third person or the first.
  • Live "ammo - You decide how to spend it! Activate your double crossbow Chippunks, Boombats and other" live "ammunition.
  • Everything is based on a unique universe Oddworld, which animates the most bizarre creatures.
Features RePack :

  • 100% of the audio / video 100%
  • Exclusive installer
  • Installation of additional Soft'a (DirectX, Visual C + +)
  • All the way registry maintained
  • Start the game through the shortcut on the desktop or the Start menu
  • Installation requires 512 MB of RAM
  • Approximate install time 3 min (a, s)
Patches: Guide to configuration file / v.1.4 / v.1.5 / Changes from the original 2010 PC port / HD
Miscellaneous: Game archives are not touched / It is based on a licensed copy of the game, updated Steam on 12/21/2012
Removed: All languages ??except English voice acting, demo trailer, logo designers, video about the authors
Author RePacka: Fenixx

Minimum System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP or higher
  • CPU: Intel Core2 + processor
  • RAM: 1GB
  • Hard Disk Space: 1.9 GB
  • Video card: nVidia 6600 or better or ATI X1600 or better (256MB+)
  • OpenGL: 2.1+
  • DirectX: 9
  • Sound: FMod based – Stereo, 5.1 & 7.1
 Screenshoot

http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQWxO92W2_w_oOfGp2WYhFTYuwtddBhMDwoDSJJ0fCMgWYpn5lFDw&t=1
 
 Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOe7v
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

 

Need for Speed: Most Wanted V1.3 Ultimate Speed - Mediafire Download


http://t1.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcTcj0ZFRZjcyENwbGt2EkUOHIWBqastWyRbVvvJ3ahEIGScTVEZKg&t=1

Features :
  • Outdoor World. Get out of the police, as you want to. Take shortcuts, hide and use the strengths of his car. Important in the game - freedom. Go where you want to have fun and stay ahead of your friends through a better knowledge of the city.
  • Endless replayability. Enjoy endless series of exciting multiplayer racing. The game has no lobby, so that you can play without stopping. Collect points, win and get awards and new parts for cars. Are racing to compete with your friends and explore the huge open world.
  • Compete with friends. Autolog system makes two incredible rivalry gambling. You get personalized recommendations, and all your achievements and the results appear in the news. Earn points Need for Speed ??on different platforms, and is ahead of your friends to become the best racer Most Wanted.
  • Racing without rules. Survival of the fastest: Need for Speed ??Most Wanted combines the great feeling of the car with the aggressiveness and speed of Burnout. Leave the police and the competitors behind, using a driver's skill and a bit of nitro.
Minimum System Requirements

  • OS: Windows Vista/7
  • Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo @ 2.4 Ghz / AMD Athlon 64 X2 5400+
  • Memory: 2 Gb
  • Hard Drive: 20 Gb free
  • Video Memory: 512 Mb
  • Video Card: nVidia GeForce 8800 / ATI Radeon HD 3870
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 10.1
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse
  • DVD Rom Drive

Recommended System Requirements
  • OS: Windows Vista/7
  • Processor: Intel Core 2 Quad @ 2.66 GHz / AMD Phenom II X4 @ 3.0 GHz
  • Memory: 4 Gb
  • Hard Drive: 20 Gb free
  • Video Memory: 1 Gb
  • Video Card: nVidia GeForce GTX 560 / ATI Radeon HD 6950
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 11
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse
  • DVD Rom Drive

Features of Release :
 
Meet the top five fastest exotics in the world - Pagani Zonda R, McLaren F1LM, Bugatti Veyron Grand Sport Vitesse, Lamborghini Aventador and Hennessey Venom GT Spyder
  • Conducted conversion release from Postmortem, version of the game v. 3.1
  • Install all necessary software option
  • 1xDVD 5 for a more comfortable writing to disk
  • International installer
  • All the way registry maintained
  • Installation time 5 minutes
  • Acknowledgments: Yener90 and Revo for providing content in a release
 Screenshoot

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-pewHtbQ-P9s/UNaI2NdgqqI/AAAAAAAAgLw/P5QAGbYZhcM/s1600/KosKomputer-PC-Screenshot-Review499.jpg
http://i.imgur.com/u7FxT.jpg

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOdmK
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

Shadow of the Game - Mediafire Download



Features
  • Multi-branching story
  • Interactive dialogue.
  • Puzzles.
  • Puzzle based combat.
  • Original soundtrack and artwork included
System Requirements

  • XP, Vista or W7
  • Intel® Core™ DUO CPU 2.5GHz, 2501 Mhz
  • RAM: 4.00 GB
  • 1 GB free disk space
Screenshoot



 Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOdKt
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES


V-Rally 3 - Mediafire Download


 

Features :
  • Race the world’s top rally cars — Subaru Impreza, Mitsubishi Lancer
  • Evolution 7, Citroen Xsara, Ford Focus and more.
  • Fight your way through the most extreme driving conditions in six
  • different, real-world locations.
  • Experience intensely real racing powered by an advanced new physics
  • model and collision engine.
  • Gasp at incredibly lifelike cars created with over 15,000 polygons.
  • Enjoy hours of varied gameplay featuring single and multiplayer versions
  • of Time Attack and Challenge modes.
  • Live the life of a professional rally driver in the all-new V-Rally
  • mode; strategize your career as you race your way to the top!
Minimum System Requirement :

  • OS: Windows 98/ME/2000/XP
  • CPU: 800MHz
  • RAM: 128 MB
  • CD ROM drive 6X
  • Hard Drive: 1.8 GB
  • Video: 32 MB RAM Graphic Card
  • Sound: DirectX compatible sound card
 Screenshoot

http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-BU473xl3PrQ/T583gZtDRWI/AAAAAAAAExs/XSRf1EB-uo0/s1600/3.jpg
http://image.gamespotcdn.net/gamespot/images/2003/news/10/22/vrally3/vrally3_screen006.jpg
http://www.mobygames.com/images/shots/l/421738-v-rally-3-windows-screenshot-a-tunnel-s.jpg 
http://www.mobygames.com/images/shots/l/421737-v-rally-3-windows-screenshot-flat-visitors-s.jpg

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOd6b
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

Bang Bang Racing PC Eng - Mediafire Download


http://lostpic.net/images/c199fbc06292fcb6091c57fd46af3d50.png

Minimum System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP/Vista/7
  • Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo @ 2.0 Ghz / AMD Athlon 64 X2 4200+
  • Memory: 1 Gb
  • Hard Drive: 300 Mb free
  • Video Memory: 256 Mb
  • Video Card: nVidia GeForce 8600 / ATI Radeon HD 3650
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse

Recommended System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP/Vista/7
  • Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo @ 2.6 GHz / AMD Athlon 64 X2 5400+
  • Memory: 2 Gb
  • Hard Drive: 300 Mb free
  • Video Memory: 1 Gb
  • Video Card: nVidia GeForce GTX 260 / ATI Radeon HD 4870
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard
  • Mouse
Screenshoot
 

http://assets.getgamesgo.com/images/bang-bang-racing_12_ss_l_120525123446.jpg
http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/b/bf/Bang_Bang_Racing_screenshot.jpg
http://t1.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcQL6MDB9YeZKa44VcNflBd6G1Q2xMWDFX8ueviWPCb6caLhAVhF1Q&t=1
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-4yQUlP0mhuE/T9JAah_0DMI/AAAAAAAADzY/WNTyh8PtRz0/s640/Download+Bang+Bang+Racing+(PC+GAME)1.jpg

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOcly
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

 

Bad Day LA - Mediafire Download



Features
  • Embrace the chaos through a unique visual style, offbeat comedic storyline and truckloads of explosive action.
  • Think fast and think smart as you come face-to- face with raging, terrorized and panic ridden NPCs who are facing their own virtual mortality.
  • Grab what you can for weapons, from everyday items to fi rearms, to take on the growing population of bad guys.
  • Explore real life areas of Los Angeles like Hollywood Blvd., Venice Beach and Beverly Hills to see how the rich and famous used to live it up.
Minimum System Requirements

  • OS: Windows 2000/XP
  • Processor: Pentium 4 @ 1.6 GHz
  • Memory: 512 MB
  • Hard Drive:
  • Video Memory: 64 MB
  • Sound Card: DirectX Compatible
  • DirectX: 9.0c
  • Keyboard & Mouse
  • CD/DVD Rom Drive



Screenshoot
 
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-76TYWytSGNA/T-WP6LvgqOI/AAAAAAAAEAw/NPAv6H_E7fs/s1600/badalayla.jpg
http://img.neoseeker.com/screenshots/R2FtZXMvWGJveC9BY3Rpb24vQWR2ZW50dXJl/bad_day_la_image_1Va2rqzPw42PNVq.jpg
http://kotaku.com/assets/resources/2006/08/baddaymc.jpg
 
 Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOcRb
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

Frozen Hearth - Mediafire Download



Features
  • Traditional, Squad-based RTS core, with a unique and action-packed mix of RPG features
  • Co-Operative Campaign; Two players can play through the campaign over 20 maps, with hours and hours of play
  • Multi-player battles with many unique and well-known play modes
  • Play as either the warlike Danaan, or the bloodthirsty Shangur in multiplayer skirmishes and PvP
  • Heroic characters with skill-based character progression, powerful spells, and many hero items
  • Choose from and battle with 11 different base unit types for both the Danaan and the Shangur; infantry, cavalry, archers, spell-casters and more, many with special abilities and spells of their own
  • Streamlined base-building; with a single main structure that has up to 6 sub-structure slots – choose carefully from 12 different substructures to customise and refine your force with many, many upgrades and research options to choose from and change as needed.
System Requirements

  • Operating System: Microsoft Windows XP, Microsoft Windows Vista, Microsoft Windows 7
  • CPU: Core 2 Duo or equivalent
  • Graphics Card: ATI Radeon HD 5000 Series (equivalent or better), DirectX
  • 9.0c
  • Memory: 3 GB
  • Sound Card: DirectX 9.0c compatible sound cards
Screenshoot

http://talkingaboutgames.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/11/frozen-hearth-game15255-img224438.jpg
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-0BAdXapQsM0/ULhFjmw4zbI/AAAAAAAAMXQ/NOPyGAME2x8/s1600/Frozen+Hearth+THUMB01.jpg
http://t2.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcSQQvs_4K60atSrYYYElpuVAu58Azd8DttewKK3Cs9J2aAhTWYQ&t=1
http://screens.latestscreens.com/showrandomscreenshot.php?lcname=frozenhearth&lcplatform=

Download Link :
http://adf.ly/GOcHt
Pass : www.Iqbal.com

Info
Link tested by IQBAL GAMES



UAZ Racing 4x4 - Mediafire Download


http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcRYM7ozaFIh8-aurR09bPVbB2s3BGteISD8FoUy1QaeqP8ijmXFmg&t=1

Features
  • Real lineup of the Russian motor industry giant - the Ulyanovsk Automobile Factory (UAZ). The appearance and technical characteristics of cars in the game are accurately modeled on the existi ng vehicles.
  • Tracks located in five different Russian regions: Midd le Russia, Baikal, Kare lia, Kamchatka, and taiga.
  • Realistic off-road behavior and damage modeling that depends on track conditions and encountered obstacles.
  • Participation in off-road competitions typical for SUVs: trials, trophy+ride, orientation, country-side sprint.
  • Distinguishing features of 4x4 all-terrain driving include: downshifting to pass the most difficult sections and wheel differential gear locking.
  • Impact of weather conditions and time of day on track negotiability.
System Requirements
  • Windows 98, ME, 2000 or XP
  • CPU: 2.8 GHz
  • RAM: 512 Mb
  • DirectX 9.0-compliant video card with 128 Mb VRAM (GeForce FX 5700 or Radeon 9600)
  • 5 Gb free disc space
  • DirectX 9.0-compliant sound card
  • DirectX 9.0c
  • CD/DVD-ROM

    Screenshoot

    http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcSLbwowWEN89fnuOzOsqzF5P4I7u3bQC3_SYPPOvDcd5NE4k82U&t=1
    http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcRAl2E0_uLjXCa0WeAfdH74M0iJ7YDjeGOubvBQYBfzPad_OYGa&t=1
    http://t0.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcT2wyXvDnyPAgn015TBbTPwruNNi1HJGdbCqL1QIJta8eNiyoV4&t=1

    Download Link :
    http://adf.ly/GOc0k
    Pass : www.Iqbal.com

    Info
    Link tested by IQBAL GAMES

    Download Game Ringan Leisure Suit Larry 7 RIP

    Saturday, December 15, 2012

    Larry 7 | Love for Sail | 90 MB
    Download Game Ringan Leisure Suit Larry 7 RIP. Free Download Game Ringan Leisure Suit Larry 7 RIP. Hallo..! Kali ini saya akan share game yang cukup terkenal, namanya Leisure Suit Larry 7 : Love for Sail. Udah pada tau? hehe.. pasti sudah ya. Game ini mempunyai grafis yang cukup baik, sizenya pun ga terlalu besar, cuma 90 MB, dan pastinya ringan. So, merasa tertarik? Langsung bisa didownload...!

    Screenshots:


    Download Leisure Suit Larry 7 RIP
    pass: cybergomez



    Enjoy..!

    Download Game Ringan Sega Rally Championship 2

    Tuesday, December 11, 2012

    Sega Rally Championship 2 | 128 MB
    Download Game Ringan Sega Rally Championship 2. Free Download Game Ringan Sega Rally Championship 2. Hallo..! Kali ini, saya akan share game balap mobil klasik yang cukup terkenal, namanya Sega Rally Championship 2. Udah pada tau? Game yang rilis pada 1999 lalu ini mempunyai gameplay yang cukup seru, grafis sudah bisa dibilang baik, dan yang pastinya ringan dan tidak membutuhkan spesifikasi khusus untuk memainkannya. So, tertarik..? Silahkan bisa didownload di bawah..!

    Screenshots:



    Download Sega Rally Championship 2
    pass: cybergomez


    Enjoy!
    Please like our fanpage and follow our blog

    Fantasy Premier League, Gamenya Pecinta Liga Inggris

    Saturday, November 24, 2012

    Fantasy Premier League, Gamenya Pecinta Liga Inggris. Tips Fantasy Premier League. Fantasy Premier League Sport 7. Hai sob! Kali ini saya akan mengulas tentang sebuah game online bagi para pecinta liga Inggris. Udah tau? Yang belum, namanya adalah Fantasy Premier League. Fantasy Premier League sendiri adalah game online yang dibuat oleh Barclays Premier League untuk memeriahkan musim baru tahun 2010/2011. Udah sekitar 2 tahunan lho game ini. 

    Fantasy Premier League

    Game ini hampir mirip dengan game Football Manager, dimana kita diharuskan memilih 15 orang pemain dari tim EPL mana saja dengan aturan 2 Kiper, 5 Pemain Belakang, 5 Gelandang, dan 2 orang striker. Budget untuk memilih pemain hanya $100M, jadi harus cermat dalam memilih pemain yang kiranya akan bermain bagus di setiap laga. 

    Homepage Fantasy Premier League

    Tapi teman-teman tau gak aturan mainnya? Jadi, disini kita tidak akan memainkan pertandingan apapun. Kita hanya akan memilih pemain dan mengatur formasi tim kita. Untuk poinnya, ditentukan pada performa penampilan masing-masing pemain di pertandingan di Dunia Nyata. Misalnya jika kita memilih Carlos Tevez sebagai striker. Minggu lalu, saat City berhasil mengalahkan Aston Vila, ia mencetak 2 gol dan assist, dan berhasil mengoleksi 19 poin.  Untuk pemberi point akan dilakukan oleh media-media di Inggris secara independen. So, sekali lagi, temen-temen harus cermat dalam memilih pemain. 

    My Fantasy Premier League Team


    Bagaimana aturan penilaiannya? Menurut beberapa sumber, aturan pemberian poin kepada pemain adalah sebagai berikut:
    • Umum: maen di atas 60 menit 2 poin, kalau kurang ya 1 poin. 
    • assist dihargai 3 poin. 
    • Pemain yang dijadikan kapten poin yang didapat dikalikan dua (jadi pilihlah kapten yang sekiranya maen paling bagus). Jadi pemain terbaik bisa dikasih bonus 1-3 poin. 
    • Hukuman poin: kartu kuning -1, kartu merah -3, own goal -2, gagal penalti -2.
    • Kiper:  Kalau ga kebobolan, plus 4 poin. Kalau kebobol banyak bisa diminus poinnya. Kalau kiper ngegolin dapat 6 poin, nepis pinalti dapat 5 poin. Tiap 3 penyelamatan dapat 1 poin plus.
    • Bek: Kalau timnya ga kebobolan, plus 4 poin. Kalau kebobol banyak bisa diminus poinnya. Bek ngegolin 6 poin.
    • Gelandang: Kalau timnya ga kebobolan, plus 1 poin. Ngegolin dapat 5 poin.
    • Striker: Kalau ngegolin dapat 4 poin.
    So, tertarik..? Temen-temen bisa langsung daftar ke websitenya,

    dan untuk mengikut liga Sport 7, berikut kode liganya
    nama liga “Sport7_League”
    kode : 2443190-525708

    Perolehan poin akan diumumkan setelah laga di Liga Inggris. Biasanya sih hari minggu-senin. Untuk sekedar tips, berikut adalah top 15 pemain yang mempunyai perolehan skor tertinggi sementara 

    1Luis SuárezLIVD22.89161.50
    2Robin van PersieMAND27.36154.00
    3Carlos TévezMACD17.91146.50
    4Gareth BaleTOTG22.55143.50
    5Santiago CazorlaARSG11.90137.00
    6Demba BaNEWD18.38133.00
    7Leighton BainesEVEB17.34131.50
    8Juan MataCHED16.39117.50
    9Eden HazardCHED11.96115.00
    10Jussi JääskeläinenWHUG9.31112.50
    11Rickie LambertSHND11.50111.50
    12Damien DuffFULG12.66108.00
    13Dimitar BerbatovFULD16.35103.50
    14Adam LallanaSHNG9.82102.00
    15Marouane FellainiEVEG11.12101.50
    source: http://id.premierleague.fantasysports.yahoo.com/football/topplayers






     

    Popular Posts